EQUIPE MÉDICA

Ginecologia/Obstetricia

  • 26887 ANELISE OLIVEIRA VIRMOND
  •   9421 ANTONIO CONTI
  • 18846 CRISTINA LOPES RIBEIRO
  • 8030 HELIO DELLE DONNE JUNIOR
  • 12878 JEAN BOUTROS SATER
  • 32481 ORLANDO SILVEIRA BARRETO NETO
  • 30592 RICARDO DITZEL DELLE DONNE
  • 19981 RUI CARLOS DETSCH JUNIOR

Infectologia

  • 20955 ALCIDES MENDES BOTELHO FILHO

Mastologia

  • 17887 JULIANA RIBEIRO OYAMA VIRMOND

Neurocirurgia

  • 21622 BRUNO SACILOTO
  • 29685 LUCAS MAGNO DE LACERDA MARTINS
  •   6104 REINALDO ROCHA MARTINS

Odontologia

  • 5148 LUIZ AFONSO DITZEL

Ortopedia

  • 31276 ANDRE LUIS RIBAS DE ABREU
  • 28221 ANGELO RAFAEL LENARTOWICZ LAWRYNIUK
  • 22784 CRISTINE MILDRED DE LIZ MEDEIROS
  •  2600 GIANFRANCESCO MARCONATO
  • 16288 GLAUCO ANTONIO RIBAS
  • 29905 GUSTAVO WERLE RIBEIRO

Otorrinolaringologia

  • 33881 GABRIEL DENARDI NASSER
  • 11093 RITA DE CASSIA PENHA ARRUDA

Pediatria

  • 15031 ANA PAULA LOPES RIBEIRO
  • 15589 CARLOS ROGERIO DA SILVA SANTOS
  •   8977 MARCO AURELIO BISINELLI
  • 21932 MARCOS TAVARES DIB

Urologia

  •  6253 ARGOS VON LINSINGEN
  • 18475 MARCELO DE CAMPOS LIMA
  • 16155 VINICIUS ROCHA SELEMME

Anestesiologista

  •   9845 ARNALDO TOMIO AOKI
  • 39986 ALFREDO TEIXEIRA TONDO
  • 16316 MARCOS ANTONIO CHORATES

Bioquímico/Biólogo/Químico/Biomédico

  • 2384 CRM – LUIZ GASTÃO VIRMOND

Cardiologia

  • 11854 ERNANI CAMPOS
  • 23613 RICARDO JOSE MARQUES CASSOLI

Cirurgia de Cabeça e Pescoço

  1. 18503 DAVID LIVINSGTONE ALVES FIGUEIREDO

Cirurgia Geral

  • 35237 MARCO ANTONIO CORDEIRO
  • 24397 FABIO DENARDI
  •   8114 FREDERICO EDUARDO WARPECHOWSKI VIRMOND
  • 27759 JOSE MARCELO DA SILVA SANTOS
  • 17862 LINCOLN NORIMASSA YOSHIDA

Cirurgia Plastica

  1. 11263 CHEHADE WAID TAHECH
  2. 17044 ROBERTA SOUZA RITTY RIBEIRO

Cirurgia Torácica

  • 21026 LUIZ FERNANDO MENDES ROCHA

Clinico Geral

  • 33892 BRUNA KAREN PEREIRA
  • 35491 FABIO HENRIQUE MENOM
  • 2334 JALES GORSKI
  • MARCO AURELIO MAGRIN BARROS
  • NELSON MOROZINI JUNIOR
  • 41415 RICARDO MENOM
  • 33482 RODRIGO LAGOS
  • 36108 YISBET BEBERT DIAZ
  • 37987 YURANDY DOMINGUEZ ZAMORA

Fisioterapia

  • 132552 CREFITO – JORGE MARCELO SAUKA